Online Classes





Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
8th May 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Sci(Christina)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade -IV Yoga(Gayatri) Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
Grade-VI Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Grade-VII PT(Owin)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Grade-VIII PT(Owin)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu))
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
7th May 2020 Grade -I Eng(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade-III English(Geetika) Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade -IV PT(Owin)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -V Social(Saranya)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-VI L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VII Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Grade-VIII Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
6th May 2020 Grade -I Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade-III PT(Owin)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -V Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VI Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Grade-VII Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Grade-VIII A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu))
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
5th May 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II PT(Owin)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade-III Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
English(Geetika)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -IV Sci(Christina)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade-VI PT(Owin)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VII Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-VIII Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
4th May 2020 Grade -I PT(Owin) A/C(Pooja) Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Eng(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade-III English(Geetika)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
A/C(Pooja))
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V PT(Owin)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VI Maths(Sravani)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Grade-VII Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
1st May 2020 Grade -I EVS
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -II Yoga
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-III Science
Completed
Social
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade -IV English
Completed
A/C
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade -V L2
Completed
Maths
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VI Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
Science
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VII Yoga
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VIII Yoga
Completed
L2
Completed
Computers
Completed
A/C
Completed
Science
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
30th April 2020 Grade -I Maths
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -II Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade-III PT
Completed
English
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade -IV Cooking without Fire L2
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -V Yoga
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VI PT
Completed
L2
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VII English
Completed
Science
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VIII Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
English
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
29th April 2020 Grade -I Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -II L2
Completed
Maths
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-III Social
Completed
Math
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade -IV PT
Completed
Science
Completed
Math
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade -V Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade-VI Cooking without Fire Maths
Completed
Maths
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII PT Computers
Completed
English
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade-VIII PT Computers
Completed
Science
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
28th April 2020 Grade -I EVS
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade -II PT
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-III L2
Completed
Social
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -IV Science
Completed
English
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -V PT
Completed
Computers
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VI L2
Completed
Science
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VII Cooking without Fire
Completed
English
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VIII Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
English
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
27th April 2020 Grade -I PT(Owin)
Completed
English(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Yoga(Gayatri) Completed Sci(Christina)
Completed
English(Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -V Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade-VI PT(Owin)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed/span>
Grade-VII CWF(Ankan)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VIII CWF(Ankan)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
24th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
EVS(Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade-III A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Science(Satya)
Completed
Sci(Satya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
L2( Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
23th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II English(Gayatri)
Completed
EVS(Geetika)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani Y)
Completed
Grade -IV PT(Owin)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII Karate(Devender)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
22th April 2020 Grade -I Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Swapna)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani)
Completed
Grade-III PT(Owin)
Completed
V.Edu(suja)
Completed
Sci(Satya)
Completed
Grade -IV L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII Karate(Devender)
Completed
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
21th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -II PT(Owin)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade-III Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani Y)
Completed
Grade -IV Sci(Satya)
Completed
V.Edu( Suja)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI Karate(Devender)
Completed
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
20th April 2020 Grade -I PT
Completed
English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Grade -II L2 - Hindi
L2 - Telugu
Completed
EVS
Completed
Ma thematics
Completed
Grade-III Fireless Cooking
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -IV Social Studies
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
L2 - Hindi
L2 - Telugu
Completed
Grade -V Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed<
Social Studies
Completed<
Grade-VI PT
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII Fireless Cooking
Completed
Computer
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade-VIII Fireless Cooking
Completed
English
Completed
Computer
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
17th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Mathematics(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -II Hindi - L2(Kanta)
L2 - Telugu (Sravani)
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade-III Hindi - L2(Kanta)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social (Saranya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2 - Telugu(Sreedevi)
L2 - Hindi(Anita)
Completed
Grade-VI L2 - Telugu(Komali)
L2 - Hindi(Anita)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VII English(Prerna)
Completed
L2 - Telugu(Komali)
L2-Hindi (Raj Prasad)
Completed
Science(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VIII Mathematics(Sravani)
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
L2 -Telugu(Komali)
L2-Hindi(Raj Prasad) Completed


Date Grade Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
16th April 2020 Grade -I English
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade -II English
Completed
EVS
Cancelled
Mathematics
Completed
Grade-III English
Completed
Telugu - 2nd Lang
Completed
Grade -IV Social Studies
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade -V English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Social Studies
Completed
Grade-VI Mathematics
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII Computers
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Grade-VIII English
Completed
Computers
Completed

Instructions

a) Download ZOOM MEETING APP on Mobile or Computer(Desktop/Laptop)
b) Ensure the device(mobile/laptop/desktop) used by student for online class have video and audio facility
c) Student to be dressed in neat and clean formals
d) Student to have notebook,pencil or pen, eraser etc. ready with oneself while attending online class
e) For Art & Craft Session, keep the basic stationery ready if possible - Blank papers(white/color),pen,pencil,ruler,eraser,colors,adhesive etc.
f) For Support contact - +91 9959588677