Online Classes





Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
9th Sep 2020
NURSERY MATH
Scheduled
ENGLISH
Scheduled
LKG MATH
Scheduled
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Scheduled
EVS/GK
Scheduled
UKG VISUAL ART
Scheduled
LANG II
Scheduled
ENGLISH
Scheduled
Grade -I L2(H+T )
Scheduled
VISUAL ART
Scheduled
COMPUTER
Scheduled
Grade -II SPORTS
Scheduled
ENGLISH
Scheduled
L2(H+T )
Scheduled
Grade -III ENGLISH
Scheduled
SCIENCE
Scheduled
SOCIAL
Scheduled
L2(H+ T)
Scheduled
Grade - IV SCIENCE
Scheduled
SOCIAL
Scheduled
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Scheduled
ENGLISH
Scheduled
Grade -V L3(TELUGU )
Scheduled
L2(H +T )
Scheduled
SCIENCE
Scheduled
L3(HINDI )
Scheduled
ENGLISH
Scheduled
VISUAL ART
Scheduled
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Scheduled
L2(H +T )
Scheduled
MATHEMATICS
Scheduled
SCIENCE
Scheduled
L3(H +T)
Scheduled
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:20 - 14:00 14:20 - 15:00
Grade-VII L2(H+T )
Scheduled
MATHEMATICS
Scheduled
COMPUTER
Scheduled
SCIENCE
Scheduled
SOCIAL
Scheduled
QUESTION HOUR SCIENCE
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Scheduled
COMPUTER
Scheduled
L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Scheduled
SOCIAL
Scheduled
MATHEMATICS
Scheduled
QUESTION HOUR L2(H+T)


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
7th Sep 2020
NURSERY SPECIAL ASSEMBLY (VAYU HOUSE) EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
LANG II
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:20 - 14:00 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V L3(SANSKRIT+TELUGU)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER PRACTICALS QUESTION HOUR ENGLISH
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
QUESTION HOUR MATHS
Grade-VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
QUESTION HOUR ENGLISH
Grade-VIII SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
QUESTION HOUR HISTORY


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
1st Oct 2020
NURSERY CELEBRATION INTERNATIONAL DAY FOR ELDERLY CELEBRATION INTERNATIONAL DAY FOR ELDERLY RED DAY
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
UKG MATHS
Completed
GRADE 9:00-9:40 13:20-14:00 14:20-15:00 14:20-15:00
Grade -I ENGLISH SA-1-SPELL BEE (1A)
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE (1B)
Completed
Grade -II COMPUTER
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE(2A)
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE(2B)
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE (3A)
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE (3B)
Completed
Grade - IV SA-1-SPELL BEE (4A)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SA-1-SPELL BEE (4B)
Completed
9:00-10:00 13:20-14:00 14:20-15:00 15:20-16:00
Grade -V MATHS
Completed
SEA-ACTIVITY
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER PRACTICALS
Completed
COMPUTER PRACTICALS
Completed
SEA-ACTIVITY
Completed
Grade-VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SEA-ACTIVITY
Completed
GK/VE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SEA-ACTIVITY
Completed
GK/VE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
29th Sep 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3 (H+T+S)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
8:30 - 9:30 10:00 - 10:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:20 - 14:00 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - IV SPECIAL ASSEMBLY L3(H+T+S)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER PRACTICALS
Completed
COMPUTER PRACTICALS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
29th Sep 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3 (TELUGU+SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU+SANSKRIT)
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT+HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MINDOPEDIA PRACTICE SESSION(4A+4B)
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MINDOPEDIA PRACTICE SESSION
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MINDOPEDIA PRACTICE SESSION
Completed
Grade-VII COMPUTER (Practicals)
Completed
COMPUTER (Practicals)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MINDOPEDIA PRACTICE SESSION
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
MINDOPEDIA PRACTICE SESSION
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
25th Sep 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
UKG VISUAL ART
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -II SPORTS
Completed
EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III SA1 COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 10:40 - 12:00 12 to 1: 30 12 to 1: 30 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - V MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
BREAK SA1 SCIENCE
Completed
Grade - VI MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade - VII SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade - VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
24th Sep 2020
NURSERY STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
UKG SA1 - II LANGUAGE
Grade -I SPORTS
Completed
EVS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
HINDI-SAANVI
Completed
Grade - IV SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII SCIENCE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
19th Sep 2020
NURSERY
LKG SA1
UKG
Grade -I SA1 ENGLISH
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade - IV GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 10:40 - 12:00 12 to 1: 30 12 to 1: 30 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - V L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
BREAK SA1 MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade - VIII SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
16th Sep 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
LANG II
Completed
Grade -I SA1 VISUAL ART
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - IV L3(HINDI+SANSKRIT)
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 10:40 - 12:00 12 to 1: 30 12 to 1: 30 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - V SCIENCE
Completed
BREAK SA1 L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - VI MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade - VII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade - VIII SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
15th Sep 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG L2 SPEEL BEE + READING
Rinakhi ,Anjali & Madhulatha
Grade -I ENGLISH L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
L2(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
L3 SANSKRIT
Completed
Grade -III L2(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade - IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 10:40 - 12:00 12 to 1: 30 12 to 1: 30 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - V MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH - PRERNA 11:30 -13:00 SOCIAL
Completed
Grade - VI ENGLISH - PRERNA 9:00 -10:30 L3(HINDI + TELUGU +SANSKRIT)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE 11:30 -13:00 L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - VIII SCIENCE 9:00 -10:30 L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
11th Sep 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
LKG SA-1 SPELL BEE + READING
Completed
UKG SA-1 SPELL BEE + READING
Completed
Grade -I SA1 ENGLISH
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade - IV GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 10:40 - 12:00 12 to 1: 30 12 to 1: 30 14:20 - 15:00
Grade - V ENGLISH
Completed
BREAK SA1 GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade - VI MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade - VII SCIENCE
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade - VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
10th Sep 2020
NURSERY STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade - IV ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU +SANSKRIT)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII L3(H+T)
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
9th Sep 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
LANG II
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
GK/VE
Completed
Grade -II G.K/VE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade - IV ENGLISH
Completed
G K/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VII GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed





Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
8th Sep 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI/TELUGU)
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
L2(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU +SANSKRIT)
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade - IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU+SANSKRIT)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VII COMPUTER
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD VI
14:20 - 15:00
04 Sep 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Grade -III COMPUTER
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - IV SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
31st Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade - IV SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI G K/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
GK/V.EL
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
28th Aug 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG MATHS
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
GK/VE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHS
Completed
Grade -V L3(TELUGU+SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI+TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU+SANSKRIT )
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI+TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI+TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
27th Aug 2020
NURSERY STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - EVS
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - EVS
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SCIENCE L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - IV L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
G K/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SCIENCE GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SCIENCE MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SCIENCE G. K/V.E
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SCIENCE L2(TELUGU )
Completed
G. K/V.E
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
26th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade - IV ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL SCIENCE
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII SLIP TEST 3 - SOCIAL SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
22th Aug 2020
Grade -II MATH
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L3 SANSKRIT
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII L2 (TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
21th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG GANESH CHATURI CELEBRATIONS PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ARTI
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 (L2) GANESH CHATURI SPL ART CLASS GANESH CHATURI CELEBRATIONS
Grade -II
Grade -III GANESH CHATURI SPL ART CLASS L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GANESH CHATURI CELEBRATIONS SLIP TEST-3 (L2)
Grade - IV SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V GANESH CHATURI CELEBRATIONS GANESH CHATURI SPL ART CLASS L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 (L2) L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 (L2)
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3 - SANSKRIT SLIP TEST-3 (L2)
Completed
GANESH CHATURI CELEBRATIONS GANESH CHATURI SPL ART CLASS SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
20th Aug 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 MATHEMATICS
Completed
ELOCUTION(L2)
Grade -II ELOCUTION(L2) ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST-3
Completed
Grade -III SLIP TEST-3 SOCIAL
Completed
ELOCUTION(L2) L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade - IV ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 ELOCUTION(L2) SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST-3 SCIENCE
Completed
ELOCUTION(L2) SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SLIP TEST-3 ELOCUTION(L2) MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII SLIP TEST-3 ELOCUTION(L2) L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII SLIP TEST-3 MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
ELOCUTION(L2) SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
17th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Preliminary Round (Elocution)
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
HINDI SPL -SANVI
Completed
Grade - IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU ) Preliminary Round (Elocution) ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V PTM
Grade-VI PTM
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Preliminary Round (Elocution)
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Preliminary Round (Elocution


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
14th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV PTM
Grade -V L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
13th Aug 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG EVS/GKS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GKS
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III PTM
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
G K/VALUE EDUCATIO
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII L3(H+T)
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU ) L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
12th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS/GKS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS/GKS
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II PTM
Grade -III SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCEL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCEL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
11th Aug 2020
NURSERY EVS
Completed
LKG JANMASHTAMI CELEBRATIONS MATH
Completed
UKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I JANMASHTAMI CELEBRATIONS
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
JANMASHTAMI CELEBRATIONS GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
JANMASHTAMI CELEBRATIONS SCIENCE
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
JANMASHTAMI CELEBRATIONS L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
10th Aug 2020
NURSERY PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG EVS/GKS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II
Grade -III ENGLISHL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI GK/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 12:30
PERIOD IV
13:20 - 14:00
8th Aug 2020
I L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
II L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
GRADE 9:00-10:30 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:10 - 13:50 14:00 - 14:40
III CLUB ACTIVITY L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
IV ENGLISH
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
V MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
GRADE 9:00-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-13:30 14:00 - 14:40
VI CLUB ACTIVITY L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
VII ENGLISH (LSRW)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )LSRW
Completed
VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )LSRW
Completed
ENGLISH(LSRW)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
7th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS/GKS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISHL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
6th August 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
HIROSHIMA NAGASAKI COMMEMORATION
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
HIROSHIMA NAGASAKI COMMEMORATION
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
G K/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
HIROSHIMA NAGASAKI COMMEMORATION
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
HIROSHIMA NAGASAKI COMMEMORATION
Grade-VIII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
5th Aug 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS/GKS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST-2 (HINDI L2)
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ARTL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
4th August 2020
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG SLIP TEST ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3 (HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU) ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
3rd August 2020
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
RAKHI CELEBRATIONS
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I RAKHI CELEBRATIONS SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
RAKHI CELEBRATIONS
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V RAKHI CELEBRATIONS L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Social
Completed
L2
Completed
RAKHI CELEBRATIONS MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII GK/VE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
30th July'20
NURSERY BAKRID CELEBRATION STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SLIP TEST-2
Grade -II EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III BAKRID CELEBRATION VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -IV G K/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII L3(H+T)
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
29th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG SLIP TEST-2 ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG LANG II
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SLIP TEST-2 MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
28th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
SLIP TEST-2
Grade -II SLIP TEST-2 ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST-2 GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST-2 ENGLISH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SLIP TEST -2
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
27nd July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG SLIP TEST-1
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SLIP TEST-2
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI G K/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
24nd July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATHS
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SLIP TEST-2 II - LANGUAGE COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 13:20 – 14:50
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART COMPETITION
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
23nd July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I SLIP TEST-2 ENGLISH L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
9-9:40 11:00 - 12:30 13:20 - 14:00 14:20 - 15:00
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
Visual Art Competition
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
Visual Art Competition
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
9-9:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:20 - 14:00
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Visual Art Competition
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed


>
Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
22th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART COMPETITION
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
VISUAL ART COMPETITION
Completed
GRADE 9-10:30 10:30:11:00 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-12:40 13:20 - 14:00
Grade -III VISUAL ART COMPETITION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
21th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3 (HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
19th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI G K/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
18th July'20
NURSERY INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
LKG INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
UKG INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
Grade -I INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU+ SANSKRIT)COMPUTER
Completed
MATHS
Completed
Grade -II L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
GRADE 9-10:30 11:00 - 11:40 11:00 - 11:40 13:20 - 14:00
Grade -III CLUB MEETING
Completed
INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
Grade -V L2 (HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
CLUB MEETING
Completed
INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
GRADE 9-9:40 10:00 - 10:40 11:00 - 11:40 12:00-1:30 13:20 - 14:00
Grade-VII ENGLISH (LSRW)
Completed
MATHS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )LSRW
Completed
INTERNATIONAL NELSON MENDELA
Completed
CLUB MEETING
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )LSRW
Completed
ENGLISH(LSRW)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
17th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISHL
Completed
Grade -V L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI VISUAL ART
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
16th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
G K/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
15th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
Ventriloquism Art (By Mr. Santosh)
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
Ventriloquism Art (By Mr. Santosh) SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Ventriloquism Art (By Mr. Santosh) L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
14th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
13th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI G K/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:10 – 14:50
11th July'20
Grade -I
Grade -II
Grade -III L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
10th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V MATH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Cancelled
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Cancelled
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
9th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
G K/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GK/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
8th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
7th July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I L3 (HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
MATH
Completed
GK/VE
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3 (H+T)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATH
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
6th July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
STORY TELLING/ RHYMES
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI GK/VE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
4th July'20
Grade -I L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
3rd July'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
LKG EVS
Completed
GK/RHYMES
Completed
MATH
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -II EVS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
2nd July'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
UKG EVS/GK
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
1st July 20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING/RHYMES
Completed
LKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
UKG LANG II
Completed
MATH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
SLIP TEST I (II LANGUAGE) GK
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
30th June'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG STORY TELLING
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
EVS/GK
Completed
MATH
Completed
Grade -I L3 (HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SLIP TEST 1 (EVS)
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
SLIP TEST-1 (SCIENCE) GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
29th June'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
LKG VISUAL ART
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
UKG STORY TELLING
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SLIP TEST 1 (SOCIAL) L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
27th June'20
NURSERY
LKG
UKG
Grade -I L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -II L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -III L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -IV HINDI
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -V L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VI L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-VIII L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
26th June'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
PROFICIENCY
Completed
EVS
Completed
LKG EVS
Completed
MATH
Completed
GK
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SLIP TEST 1 MATHEMATICS
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -V MATHS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
25th June'20
NURSERY STORY TELLING
Completed
EVS
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
LKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
UKG EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
SLIP TEST 1 (2ND LANGUAGE) VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -III VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VII MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
24th June'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LKG EVS
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
UKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -I SLIP TEST -1 (English) ENGLISH
Completed
G.K
Completed
Grade -II G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
23th June'20
NURSERY MATHEMATICS
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LKG ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
EVS
Completed
UKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
LANG-II
Completed
Grade -I L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
22th June'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
LKG SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
UKG STORY TELLING
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
Grade-VI GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
20th June'20
NURSERY
LKG
UKG
Grade -I L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade -II L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade -III L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade -IV L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade -V L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade-VI MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE

Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
SABERI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(SANSKRIT)
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
PERIOD V
14:20 - 15:00
19th June'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
RHYMES
Completed
EVS
Completed
ANITA
Completed
LEENA
Completed
ANITA
Completed
LKG EVS
Completed
MATH
Completed
GK
Completed
PADMA
Completed
SRIDEVI
Completed
PADMA
Completed
UKG ENGLISH
Completed
LANG II
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
RINAKHI
Completed
MADHU/RINAHI
Completed
ANJALI
Completed
Grade -I L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
Grade -II ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
OWIN
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
NEERU+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -IV SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
Grade -V VISUAL ART
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
Grade-VII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SABERI
Cancelled
SABERI
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SABERI
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
18th June'20
NURSERY STORY TELLING
Completed
EVS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LEENA
Completed
LEENA
Completed
LEENA
Completed
LKG MATHEMATICS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SRIDEVI
Completed
PADMA
Completed
PADMA
Completed
UKG EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
ANJALI
Completed
RINAKHI
Completed
RINAKHI
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
Grade -II VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -III MATHEMATICS
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
NEERU+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
Grade -V L2(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
RAJ+SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade-VII SOCIAL
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION

Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
RAJ+SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
RAJ+KOMALI
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
17th June'20
NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
PROFICIENCY SKILLS
Completed
LEENA
Completed
ANITA
Completed
ANITA
Completed
LKG EVS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
PADMA
Completed
OWIN
Completed
PADMA
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
EVS
Completed
JEEVANA
Completed
RINAKHI
Completed
ANJALI
Completed
Grade -I EVS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
GK
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
Grade -II MATHEMATICS
Completed
G.K
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
Grade -IV ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
Grade-VI L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS

Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
SABERI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
RAJ+SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
16th June'20
NURSERY MATH
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
ANITA
Completed
LEENA
Completed
LEENA
Completed
LKG ENGLISH
Completed
STORY TELLING
Completed
EVS
Completed
PADMA
Completed
SRIDEVI
Completed
PADMA
Completed
UKG MATH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
LANG II(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
JEEVANA
Completed
OWIN
Completed
RINAKI+MADHU
Completed
Grade -I L3 (HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
KANTA+MADHU
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
Grade -II L3(HINDI +TELUGU)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
KANTA+MADHU
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
Grade -III SOCIAL
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
L3(HINDI + TELUGU)
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -IV MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
L3(H+T)
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
Grade -V SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
RAJ+SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade-VI SCIENCE
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
Grade-VII SCIENCE
Completed
SPORTS

Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
SABERI
Completed
OWIN
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
Grade-VIII MATHEMATICS
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L3(HINDI+TELUGU)
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
SABERI
Completed
RAJ+KOMALI
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:20-11:00
PERIOD III
11:40 - 12:20
15th June'20 NURSERY ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
OWIN
Completed
LKG SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATH
Completed
OWIN
Completed
UKG STORY TELLING
Completed
MATH
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
Grade-II ENGLISH
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
EVS
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed


Date Grade PERIOD I
9:00-9:40
PERIOD II
10:00 - 10:40
PERIOD III
11:00 - 11:40
PERIOD IV
12:00-12:40
PERIOD V
13:20 - 14:00
15th June'20
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
NEERU+SRAVANI
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade -V COMPUTER
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
Grade-VI GENERAL KNOWLEDGE/ VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
MATHEMATICS
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
Grade-VII ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SCIENCE
Cancelled
MATHEMATICS
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
SABERI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
Grade-VIII ENGLISH
Cancelled
L2(HINDI +TELUGU )
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
VISUAL ART
Completed
SCIENCE
Cancelled
SABERI
Completed
SADHANA+KOMALI
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
SABERI
Completed


Date Grade Period 1
8:30 - 9:10
Period
9:25 - 10:05
Period 3
10:20 - 11:00
Period 4
11:15 - 11:55
Period 5
12:10 - 12:50
Period 6
1:20 to 2:00
Period 7
2:15 to 2:55
12th June'20 Grade -I ENGLISH
Completed
VALUE EDUCATION
Completed
MATHS
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ART& CRFAT
Completed
12:50 - 1:20
LUNCH BREAK
EVS
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
Grade-II MATHS
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS
Completed
LANG III
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
KANTA+ MADHU
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
Grade -III ENGLISH
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
LANG II
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
NEERU+SRAVANI
Completed
Grade -IV SPORTS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
LANG II
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
MATHS
Completed
OWINI CHRISTINA
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
Grade -V SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
NIHARIKA
Completed
NEERU+SREEDEVI
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
Grade-VI ENGLISH
Completed
MATHS
Completed
KARATE
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
Grade-VII MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
LANG IIbr>Completed KARATE
Completed
LANG III (TELUGU + HINDI)
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
RAJ + SREEDEVI
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
Grade-VIII LANG-II
Completed
SPORTS
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI OWIN
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SABERI
Completed


Date Grade Period 1
8:30 - 9:10
Period
9:25 - 10:05
Period 3
10:20 - 11:00
Period 4
11:15 - 11:55
Period 5
12:10 - 12:50
Period 6
1:20 to 2:00
Period 7
2:15 to 2:55
11th June'20 Grade -I MATHS
Completed
LANG II
Completed
EVS
Completed
GK
Completed
LANG III
Completed
12:50 - 1:20
LUNCH BREAK
ENG
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
ALEKHYA
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
KANTA+ MADHU
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
LANG III(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade-II MATHS
Completed
EVS
Completed
ENG
Completed
LANG II
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
GK
Completed
SUBHASREE
Completed
MADHAVI
Completed
SWAPNA
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
KANTA+SRAVANI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
SUNANDA
Completed
LANG III(SANSKRIT)
Completed
Grade -III SPORTS
Completed
ENG
Completed
MATHS
Completed
EVS
Completed
LANG II
Completed
LANG III
Completed
OWIN
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
GEETIKA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
NEERU + Sravani
Completed
SRAVANI + KANTA+SUBHASREE
Completed
Grade -IV LANG II
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
ENG
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
LANG III (SANSKRIT)
Completed
NEERU + SREEDEVI ALEKHYA
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
GAYATRI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
Grade -V KARATE
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENG
Completed
LANG II
Completed
SOCIAL
Completed
DEVENDER
Completed
BHARTI
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
NEERU + SREEDEVI
Completed
SARANYA
Completed
Grade-VI MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ENGLISH
Completed
LANG-II
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIESI
Completed
LANG III
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
CHRISTINA
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
RAJ + SREEDEVI
Completed
Grade-VII ENG
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
ART & CRAFT
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
MATHS
Completed
LANG II
Completed
PRERNA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
SUMIT
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI
Completed
Grade-VIII LANG-II
Completed
COMPUTER
Completed
ENG
Completed
MATHS
Completed
SCIENCE
Completed
SOCIAL STUDIES
Completed
SADHANA + KOMALI NIHARIKA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
NEERAJA
Completed
SABERI
Completed
HUSSAIN
Completed




Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
8th May 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Sci(Christina)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade -IV Yoga(Gayatri) Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
Grade-VI Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Grade-VII PT(Owin)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Grade-VIII PT(Owin)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu))
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
7th May 2020 Grade -I Eng(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade-III English(Geetika) Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade -IV PT(Owin)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -V Social(Saranya)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-VI L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VII Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Grade-VIII Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
6th May 2020 Grade -I Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade-III PT(Owin)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -V Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VI Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Grade-VII Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Grade-VIII A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu))
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
5th May 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II PT(Owin)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
EVS (Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade-III Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
English(Geetika)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
Grade -IV Sci(Christina)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Sreedevi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade-VI PT(Owin)
Completed
L2( Anita Singh/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VII Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-VIII Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
4th May 2020 Grade -I PT(Owin) A/C(Pooja) Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Eng(Swapna)
Completed
Grade -II Yoga(Gayatri)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
Grade-III English(Geetika)
Completed
Sci(Christina)
Completed
A/C(Pooja))
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V PT(Owin)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VI Maths(Sravani)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Grade-VII Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VIII L2(Raj Prasad/Komali)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed
English(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
1st May 2020 Grade -I EVS
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -II Yoga
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-III Science
Completed
Social
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade -IV English
Completed
A/C
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade -V L2
Completed
Maths
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VI Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
Science
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VII Yoga
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VIII Yoga
Completed
L2
Completed
Computers
Completed
A/C
Completed
Science
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
30th April 2020 Grade -I Maths
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -II Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade-III PT
Completed
English
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade -IV Cooking without Fire L2
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -V Yoga
Completed
Social
Completed
English
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VI PT
Completed
L2
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VII English
Completed
Science
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VIII Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
English
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
29th April 2020 Grade -I Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
EVS
Completed
Grade -II L2
Completed
Maths
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-III Social
Completed
Math
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade -IV PT
Completed
Science
Completed
Math
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade -V Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade-VI Cooking without Fire Maths
Completed
Maths
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII PT Computers
Completed
English
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade-VIII PT Computers
Completed
Science
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
Period 5
1:35 to 2:05
28th April 2020 Grade -I EVS
Completed
Maths
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
Grade -II PT
Completed
EVS
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-III L2
Completed
Social
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -IV Science
Completed
English
Completed
Maths
Completed
Grade -V PT
Completed
Computers
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VI L2
Completed
Science
Completed
Computers
Completed
Grade-VII Cooking without Fire
Completed
English
Completed
Art and Craft
Completed
L2
Completed
Grade-VIII Cooking without Fire
Completed
Maths
Completed
L2
Completed
English
Completed
English
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
Period 4
12:45 to 01:15
27th April 2020 Grade -I PT(Owin)
Completed
English(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(Kanta)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Yoga(Gayatri) Completed Sci(Christina)
Completed
English(Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -V Eng(Prerna)
Completed
Maths(Bharathi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade-VI PT(Owin)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Eng(Prerna)
Completed/span>
Grade-VII CWF(Ankan)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Maths(Sravani)
Completed
Sci(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VIII CWF(Ankan)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Sci(Saberi Basu)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
24th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II L2(Kanta/Y Sravani)
Completed
EVS(Geetika)
Completed
Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Grade-III A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Science(Satya)
Completed
Sci(Satya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social(Saranya)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
L2( Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
23th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade -II English(Gayatri)
Completed
EVS(Geetika)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade-III Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani Y)
Completed
Grade -IV PT(Owin)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII Karate(Devender)
Completed


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
22th April 2020 Grade -I Math(Alekhya)
Completed
English(Swapna)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
Grade -II Math(Madhavi)
Completed
A/C(Pooja)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani)
Completed
Grade-III PT(Owin)
Completed
V.Edu(suja)
Completed
Sci(Satya)
Completed
Grade -IV L2(Kanta/Sreedevi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI
Grade-VII Karate(Devender)
Completed
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
21th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Hindi(kanta)
Completed
Math(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -II PT(Owin)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
GK(Sunanda)
Completed
Grade-III Math(Madhavi)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
L2(Kanta/Sravani Y)
Completed
Grade -IV Sci(Satya)
Completed
V.Edu( Suja)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V
Grade-VI Karate(Devender)
Completed
Grade-VII
Grade-VIII


Date Grade 8:40 - 9:10 9:20 - 9:50 Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
20th April 2020 Grade -I PT
Completed
English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Grade -II L2 - Hindi
L2 - Telugu
Completed
EVS
Completed
Ma thematics
Completed
Grade-III Fireless Cooking
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
English
Completed
Grade -IV Social Studies
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
L2 - Hindi
L2 - Telugu
Completed
Grade -V Yoga
Completed
English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed<
Social Studies
Completed<
Grade-VI PT
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII Fireless Cooking
Completed
Computer
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Science
Completed
Grade-VIII Fireless Cooking
Completed
English
Completed
Computer
Completed
Science
Completed


Date Grade Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
17th April 2020 Grade -I EVS(Swapna)
Completed
Mathematics(Alekhya)
Completed
Grade -II Hindi - L2(Kanta)
L2 - Telugu (Sravani)
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade-III Hindi - L2(Kanta)
Completed
Social(Saranya)
Completed
Grade -IV Social (Saranya)
Completed
English(Gayatri)
Completed
Grade -V Computers(Niharika)
Completed
L2 - Telugu(Sreedevi)
L2 - Hindi(Anita)
Completed
Grade-VI L2 - Telugu(Komali)
L2 - Hindi(Anita)
Completed
Computers(Niharika)
Completed
Grade-VII English(Prerna)
Completed
L2 - Telugu(Komali)
L2-Hindi (Raj Prasad)
Completed
Science(Suparna)
Completed
Grade-VIII Mathematics(Sravani)
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
L2 -Telugu(Komali)
L2-Hindi(Raj Prasad) Completed


Date Grade Period 1
10 to 10:40
Period 2
11:00 to 11:45
Period 3
12:00 to 12:45
16th April 2020 Grade -I English
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade -II English
Completed
EVS
Cancelled
Mathematics
Completed
Grade-III English
Completed
Telugu - 2nd Lang
Completed
Grade -IV Social Studies
Completed
Art & Craft
Completed
Grade -V English
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Social Studies
Completed
Grade-VI Mathematics
Completed
English
Completed
Grade-VII Computers
Completed
Mathematics
Completed
Grade-VIII English
Completed
Computers
Completed

Instructions

a) Download ZOOM MEETING APP on Mobile or Computer(Desktop/Laptop)
b) Ensure the device(mobile/laptop/desktop) used by student for online class have video and audio facility
c) Student to be dressed in neat and clean formals
d) Student to have notebook,pencil or pen, eraser etc. ready with oneself while attending online class
e) For Art & Craft Session, keep the basic stationery ready if possible - Blank papers(white/color),pen,pencil,ruler,eraser,colors,adhesive etc.
f) For Support contact - +91 9959588677